Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products
Additional classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products, 33192000 Medical furniture, 33192200 Medical tables, 33192210 Examination tables, 33192300 Medical furniture except beds and tables, 33193120 Wheelchairs
Place of performance
Country: Germany
Anywhere in the given country
Terms of procurement