657437-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Firefighting vehicles – Aquisição de um Veículo Florestal de Combate a Incêndios
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleAquisição de um Veículo Florestal de Combate a Incêndios
DescriptionAquisição de um Veículo Florestal de Combate a Incêndios
Internal identifierCP01-2026
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the procedureConcurso Público com Publicidade Internacional
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144210 Firefighting vehicles
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000