Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39100000 Furniture
Additional classification (cpv): 33192000 Medical furniture, 39150000 Miscellaneous furniture and equipment, 39151000 Miscellaneous furniture, 39141000 Kitchen furniture and equipment
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Miasto Łódź (PL711)
Country: Poland
General information