2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Concession de service pour l'exploitation et la gestion du café-restaurant du musée de l'Air et de l'Espace.
Description: Concession de service pour l'exploitation et la gestion du café-restaurant du musée de l'Air et de l'Espace.
Internal identifier: APACREST22092026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55300000 Restaurant and food-serving services
Additional classification (cpv): 92521000 Museum services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 92521000 Museum services, 55500000 Canteen and catering services