2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Minority meetings with the municipality: diversity and universalism
Description: The Directorate of Children, Youth and Family Affairs (Bufdir) shall announce a research assignment (R&D) on ethnic minorities' meetings with the municipality, with a particular spotlight on residents with a legal background or affiliation, cf. action no. 11 in the Action Plan on Muslim hostility.
Internal identifier: 2026/60255
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 73110000 Research services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000