Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42990000 Miscellaneous special-purpose machinery
Place of performance
Postal address: ul. Prymasa Stefana Wyszyńskiego 7
Town: Zielonka
Postcode: 05-220
Country subdivision (NUTS): Warszawski wschodni (PL912)