657691-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Autoclaves – Autoklaver till Tandvårdshögskolan i Malmö
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Autoklaver till Tandvårdshögskolan i Malmö
Description: 4 Autoklaver inklusive installation och fullserviceavtal
Internal identifier: MAU 2026/1669
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33191110 Autoclaves
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000