See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Baldai
Description: Baldai (Atviras konkursas (tarptautinis))
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39100000 Furniture
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0