657757-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Operation of electrical installations – Drift och Service av pumpar och dagvattenpumpstationer
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleDrift och Service av pumpar och dagvattenpumpstationer
DescriptionDrift och Service av pumpar och dagvattenpumpstationer.
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 65320000 Operation of electrical installations
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifierurn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:121517:Lot:1
Additional classification (cpv): 65000000 Public utilities