657765-2026 - Competition
Italy – Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products – AFFIDAMENTO DELLA FORNITURA DI ARREDI DIDATTICI INNOVATIVI ASILO NIDO E POLO DELL'INFANZIA.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: AFFIDAMENTO DELLA FORNITURA DI ARREDI DIDATTICI INNOVATIVI ASILO NIDO E POLO DELL'INFANZIA.
Description: VEDI DOCUMENTI DI GARA
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39000000 Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: AFFIDAMENTO DELLA FORNITURA DI ARREDI DIDATTICI INNOVATIVI ASILO NIDO E POLO DELL'INFANZIA.
Main classification (cpv): 39100000 Furniture