657871-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Road sweepers – Aankoop van een veegwagen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Aankoop van een veegwagen
Description: Aankoop van een veegwagen
Internal identifier: PPP07E-1556/6176/2026-025/TDU
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34921100 Road sweepers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 2026-025/TDU_1