2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MP ENERGIE 2030/2031
Description: MP ENERGIE 2030/2031
Internal identifier: 2026/56
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09000000 Petroleum products, fuel, electricity and other sources of energy
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 2026/56 - 1
Description: lot 1
Internal identifier: 1