658080-2026 - Competition
Croatia – Medical equipments – CT uređaj
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: CT uređaj
Description: Nabava CT uređaja koji će biti smješten u podrum ispod OHBP-a ( kirurška strana)., kako bi prvenstveno služio hitnim pacijentima.
Internal identifier: 23.1.3.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Otvoreni postupak
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000