658098-2026 - Competition
Germany – Dispensers – 1/DLII4/VV647 - Rahmenvereinbarung 1/BIUD/W0595 über die Lieferung von Universalspendern
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 1/DLII4/VV647 - Rahmenvereinbarung 1/BIUD/W0595 über die Lieferung von Universalspendern
Description: RV 1/BIUD/W0595 Universalspender
Internal identifier: 6003121795-BAIUDBw DL II 4.1
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42968000 Dispensers
Additional classification (cpv): 42968200 Sanitary dispensing machines, 39831700 Automatic soap dispensers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: 6.500 EA Universalspender Lotion, 500 ml 3.500 EA Universalspender Reibemittelseife, 2,5 l Die spezifischen Eigenschaften sind den Leistungsbeschreibungen zu entnehmen.
Internal identifier: LOT-0000