2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ielu apgaismojuma izbūve Būriņu ceļa posmā no Blāzmas ielas līdz Zemgaļu ielai, Jelgavā
Description: Ielu apgaismojuma izbūve Būriņu ceļa posmā no Blāzmas ielas līdz Zemgaļu ielai, Jelgavā
Internal identifier: JVP 2026/125/AK
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 45231400 Construction work for electricity power lines
Additional classification (cpv): 45232200 Ancillary works for electricity power lines, 71320000 Engineering design services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000