2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 24-020 Provision of Occupational Health Services
Description: 24-020 Provision of Occupational Health Services
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85100000 Health services
Additional classification (cpv): 48814000 Medical information systems, 48180000 Medical software package, 72212180 Medical software development services, 72246000 Systems consultancy services, 72253200 Systems support services, 72300000 Data services, 72316000 Data analysis services, 48612000 Database-management system, 85147000 Company health services, 85100000 Health services, 85140000 Miscellaneous health services, 85121200 Medical specialist services, 85000000 Health and social work services, 75122000 Administrative healthcare services, 71317210 Health and safety consultancy services, 71317200 Health and safety services, 80560000 Health and first-aid training services, 80561000 Health training services, 85148000 Medical analysis services, 85141200 Services provided by nurses, 48000000 Software package and information systems, 72416000 Application service providers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Central Occupational Health Platform
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 48814000 Medical information systems, 48180000 Medical software package, 72416000 Application service providers, 72212180 Medical software development services, 72253200 Systems support services, 72300000 Data services, 72316000 Data analysis services, 48612000 Database-management system, 72246000 Systems consultancy services, 48000000 Software package and information systems
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Occupational Health Managed Service
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 85147000 Company health services
Additional classification (cpv): 85100000 Health services, 85140000 Miscellaneous health services, 85141000 Services provided by medical personnel, 85121200 Medical specialist services, 85148000 Medical analysis services, 85000000 Health and social work services, 75122000 Administrative healthcare services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: DSE and Ergonomics Managed Service
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 71317210 Health and safety consultancy services
Additional classification (cpv): 71317200 Health and safety services, 80560000 Health and first-aid training services, 80561000 Health training services, 85140000 Miscellaneous health services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Health Promotion Activities
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 85140000 Miscellaneous health services, 80561000 Health training services, 85000000 Health and social work services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Health Screening Services
Internal identifier: 5
Main classification (cpv): 85148000 Medical analysis services
Additional classification (cpv): 85140000 Miscellaneous health services, 85100000 Health services, 85141200 Services provided by nurses, 85147000 Company health services