658172-2026 - Competition
Greece – Unleaded petrol – ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΥΓΡΩΝ ΚΑΥΣΙΜΩΝ ΓΙΑ ΔΥΟ (2) ΕΤΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ» , ΟΜΑΔΑ Γ2 ‘’ΒΕΝΖΙΝΗ ΑΜΟΛΥΒΔΗ’’
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΥΓΡΩΝ ΚΑΥΣΙΜΩΝ ΓΙΑ ΔΥΟ (2) ΕΤΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ» , ΟΜΑΔΑ Γ2 ‘’ΒΕΝΖΙΝΗ ΑΜΟΛΥΒΔΗ’’
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΥΓΡΩΝ ΚΑΥΣΙΜΩΝ ΓΙΑ ΔΥΟ (2) ΕΤΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ» , ΟΜΑΔΑ Γ2 ‘’ΒΕΝΖΙΝΗ ΑΜΟΛΥΒΔΗ’’
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09132100 Unleaded petrol
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001