2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Mantenimiento del equipo de lucha contra la contaminación del puerto de Palma
Description: Trabajos de mantenimiento del equipo de lucha contra la contaminación del puerto de Palma
Internal identifier: GST26-0088
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50240000 Repair, maintenance and associated services related to marine and other equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: CUATRO (4) posibles prórrogas de un (1) AÑO cada una.