Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45111200 Site preparation and clearance work, 45240000 Construction work for water projects, 45233120 Road construction works, 45233140 Roadworks
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Gorzowski (PL431)
Country: Poland
General information