658315-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Fish – Färsk fisk 2026
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Färsk fisk 2026
Description: Simrishamns kommun bjuder in till upphandling av färsk fisk
Internal identifier: 26/29
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 03311000 Fish
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000