2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΙΑΤΡΟΤΕΧΝΟΛΟΓΙΚΟΥ ΕΞΟΠΛΙΣΜΟΥ ΜΕΣΩ INTERREG ΑΡ. ΔΙΑΚ 14/2026
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΙΑΤΡΟΤΕΧΝΟΛΟΓΙΚΟΥ ΕΞΟΠΛΙΣΜΟΥ ΜΕΣΩ INTERREG ΑΡ. ΔΙΑΚ 14/2026
Internal identifier: 14/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
Additional classification (cpv): 33152000 Incubators
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Title: Προμήθεια Κλίβανου θερμοευαίσθητων υλικών, υπεροξειδίου του υδρογόνου (H2O2)
Description: Προμήθεια Κλίβανου θερμοευαίσθητων υλικών, υπεροξειδίου του υδρογόνου (H2O2)
Main classification (cpv): 33152000 Incubators
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Προμήθεια Τράπεζας Θεραπείας του Γραμμικού Επιταχυντή ELEKTA INFINITY2
Description: Προμήθεια Τράπεζας Θεραπείας του Γραμμικού Επιταχυντή ELEKTA INFINITY2
Main classification (cpv): 33141620 Medical kits