Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45232150 Works related to water-distribution pipelines
Additional classification (cpv): 38421100 Water meters, 45232152 Pumping station construction work, 45232400 Sewer construction work
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Călăraşi (RO312)
Country: Romania
Additional information: UAT Calarasi, UAT Visinii, UAT Independenta, UAT Potcoava, Judetul Calarasi, Romania