658459-2026 - Competition
France – Insurance services – MARCHE PUBLIC D'ASSURANCES POUR LA VILLE DE HAGONDANGE
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MARCHE PUBLIC D'ASSURANCES POUR LA VILLE DE HAGONDANGE
Description: RENOUVELLEMENT DES CONTRATS D'ASSURANCES
Internal identifier: MARCHE ASSURANCES
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Responsabilité civile et risques annexe
Description: Assurance Responsabilité civile et risques annexe
Internal identifier: Lot 1
Main classification (cpv): 66516500 Professional liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Protection fonctionnelle
Description: Assurance Protection fonctionnelle
Internal identifier: Lot 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Automobile
Description: Assurance Automobile
Internal identifier: Lot 3
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Dommages aux biens
Description: Assurance des Dommages aux biens
Internal identifier: Lot 4
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Cyber Risques
Description: Assurance des Cyber Risques
Internal identifier: Lot 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Risques statutaires du personnel
Description: Assurance des Risques statutaires du personnel affilié CNRACL
Internal identifier: Lot 6