2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio Integral de Soporte Microinformático y Atención a Personas Usuarias (CAU) para el Ayuntamiento de La Rinconada
Description: Servicio Integral de Soporte Microinformático y Atención a Personas Usuarias (CAU) para el Ayuntamiento de La Rinconada
Internal identifier: 16690/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72500000 Computer-related services
Additional classification (cpv): 50312000 Maintenance and repair of computer equipment, 50320000 Repair and maintenance services of personal computers, 50324000 Support services of personal computers, 71356200 Technical assistance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000