2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: El servicio de asistencia técnica, montaje, mantenimiento y servicios auxiliares del equipamiento de titularidad municipal para las actividades organizadas por las distintas concejalías de este Ayuntamiento en el Cine Teatro Balboa, Casa de la Cultura, u otro espacio
Description: Procedimiento abierto . Tramitación ordinaria
Internal identifier: 2883/2026 Jerez de los Caballeros
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 51313000 Installation services of sound equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 51314000 Installation services of video equipment, 71318100 Artificial and natural lighting engineering services for buildings
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000