2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Marché de fournitures d'une semi-remorque pour le Museobus
Description: Fournitures d'une semi-remorque pour le Museobus
Internal identifier: 2026/01
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34000000 Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 2026/01 - 1
Internal identifier: 1