658629-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Security services – Public framework agreement for the “provision of security services for Enabel in Tanzania”
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Public framework agreement for the “provision of security services for Enabel in Tanzania”
Description: Public framework agreement for the “provision of security services for Enabel in Tanzania”
Internal identifier: 2834TZA-10151
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79710000 Security services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 2834TZA-10151 - 1
Internal identifier: 1