See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Aménagement intérieur des nouveaux bâtiments de l'Administration communale de Soumagne
Description: Aménagement intérieur des nouveaux bâtiments de l'Administration communale de Soumagne
Internal identifier: PPP04V-2237/6144/20262237
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44115800 Building internal fittings
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Mobilier de bureau
Description: Mobilier de bureau
Internal identifier: 20262237 1_1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Mobilier d'aménagement intérieur
Description: Mobilier d'aménagement intérieur
Internal identifier: 20262237_2