See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: TRAVAUX DE REHABILITATION - RESIDENCE "LA MARIE" TRANCHE N°2 DUCOS
Description: TRAVAUX DE REHABILITATION - RESIDENCE "LA MARIE" TRANCHE N°2 DUCOS (Bâtiments H1 à H9 / I1 à I8 / J1 à J6 / K1 à K2)
Internal identifier: 2026F39
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45453000 Overhaul and refurbishment work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: ZONE 1 - LOT 01 MACRO-LOT
Description: ZONE 1 - LOT 01 MACRO-LOT
Internal identifier: ZONE 1 - LOT 01 MACRO-LOT
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: ZONE 1 - LOT 17 MENUISERIES EXTERIEURES
Description: ZONE 1 - LOT 17 MENUISERIES EXTERIEURES
Internal identifier: ZONE 1 - LOT 17 MENUISERIES EXTERIEURES
Main classification (cpv): 45421000 Joinery work
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: ZONE 1 - LOT 19a COUVERTURE ETANCHEITE
Description: ZONE 1 - LOT 19a COUVERTURE ETANCHEITE
Internal identifier: ZONE 1 - LOT 19a COUVERTURE ETANCHEITE
Main classification (cpv): 45261210 Roof-covering work
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: ZONE 1 - LOT 19b ISOLATION
Description: ZONE 1 - LOT 19b ISOLATION
Internal identifier: ZONE 1 - LOT 19b ISOLATION
Main classification (cpv): 45261410 Roof insulation work
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: ZONE 1 - LOT 27 EAU CHAUDE SOLAIRE
Description: ZONE 1 - LOT 27 EAU CHAUDE SOLAIRE
Internal identifier: ZONE 1 - LOT 27 EAU CHAUDE SOLAIRE
Main classification (cpv): 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: ZONE 2 - LOT 01 MACRO-LOT
Description: ZONE 2 - LOT 01 MACRO-LOT
Internal identifier: ZONE 2 - LOT 01 MACRO-LOT
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: ZONE 2 - LOT 17 MENUISERIES EXTERIEURES
Description: ZONE 2 - LOT 17 MENUISERIES EXTERIEURES
Internal identifier: ZONE 2 - LOT 17 MENUISERIES EXTERIEURES
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: ZONE 2 - LOT 19a COUVERTURE ETANCHEITE
Description: ZONE 2 - LOT 19a COUVERTURE ETANCHEITE
Internal identifier: ZONE 2 - LOT 19a COUVERTURE ETANCHEITE
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: ZONE 2 - LOT 19b ISOLATION
Description: ZONE 2 - LOT 19b ISOLATION
Internal identifier: 9
Main classification (cpv): 45320000 Insulation work
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: ZONE 2 - LOT 27 EAU CHAUDE SOLAIRE
Description: ZONE 2 - LOT 27 EAU CHAUDE SOLAIRE
Internal identifier: ZONE 2 - LOT 27 EAU CHAUDE SOLAIRE