Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79811000 Digital printing services
Place of performance
Town: ΑΘΗΝΑ
Country subdivision (NUTS): Νότιος Τομέας Αθηνών (EL304)
Country: Greece
Value