Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
Additional classification (cpv): 90510000 Refuse disposal and treatment, 90511000 Refuse collection services, 90512000 Refuse transport services, 90513100 Household-refuse disposal services, 90514000 Refuse recycling services
Options:
Description of the options: nie dotyczy
Place of performance
Town: Gmina Bielsk