2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Investigations pour la détection, le marquage et le géoréférencement des réseaux
Description: Investigations pour la détection, le marquage et le géoréférencement des réseaux
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71510000 Site-investigation services
Additional classification (cpv): 71222100 Urban areas mapping services, 73110000 Research services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001