Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34350000 Tyres for heavy/light-duty vehicles
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Verona (ITH31)
Country: Italy
Estimated duration
Start date: 01/01/2026