See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ACQUISITION DE PISTOLETS A IMPULSION ELECTRIQUE POUR LA POLICE MUNICIPALE DE LA VILLE DE BEZIERS
Description: L'accord-cadre sera exécuté par l'émission de bons de commande. Les prestations sont réglées par des prix unitaires
Internal identifier: AO26-114
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35300000 Weapons, ammunition and associated parts
Additional classification (cpv): 35300000 Weapons, ammunition and associated parts
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: F-PF-1829049