Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45233228 Surface coating construction work
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Pest (HU120)
Country: Hungary
Additional information: Budapest Airport Budapest Liszt Ferenc Nemzetközi Repülőtér
General information