2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dostawa złączy światłowodowych
Description: Dostawa złączy światłowodowych
Internal identifier: 2814.43.2026.AF
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31711500 Parts of electronic assemblies
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Dostawa złączy światłowodowych - Złącza światłowodowe jednomodowe
Description: Dostawa złączy światłowodowych - Złącza światłowodowe jednomodowe
Internal identifier: 2814.43.2026.AF - CZĘŚĆ 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Dostawa złączy światłowodowych - Złącza światłowodowe wielomodowe
Description: Dostawa złączy światłowodowych - Złącza światłowodowe wielomodowe
Internal identifier: 2814.43.2026.AF - CZĘŚĆ 2