658756-2026 - Competition
Czechia – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – LERCO - Zařízení pro bioprint a laminární box
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleLERCO - Zařízení pro bioprint a laminární box
DescriptionPředmětem plnění veřejné zakázky je dodávka: - pro 1. část VZ: zařízení pro bioprint - pro 2. část VZ: laminární box (třída II)
Internal identifierOŘN-58/26
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
Additional classification (cpv): 31219000 Protection boxes
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleZařízení pro bioprint
DescriptionPředmětem plnění veřejné zakázky je dodávka zařízení pro bioprint
Internal identifierOŘN-58/26 1. část
Options
Description of the optionszadavatel nestanovuje
LotLOT-0002
TitleLaminární box (třída II)
DescriptionPředmětem plnění veřejné zakázky pro 2. část VZ je dodávka Laminární box (třída II)
Internal identifierOŘN-58/26 2. část
Main classification (cpv): 31219000 Protection boxes
Additional classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)