658777-2026 - Result
Spain – Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories – Acuerdo Marco para el suministro de vestuario para la Jefatura del Cuerpo de Bomberos del Ayuntamiento de Madrid (11 lotes).
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Acuerdo Marco para el suministro de vestuario para la Jefatura del Cuerpo de Bomberos del Ayuntamiento de Madrid (11 lotes).
Description: Acuerdo Marco para el suministro de vestuario para la Jefatura del Cuerpo de Bomberos del Ayuntamiento de Madrid (11 lotes).
Internal identifier: 300/2025/02402
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories
Additional classification (cpv): 35113400 Protective and safety clothing
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Lote Nº 9 “Guantes de trabajo”.
Description: Lote Nº 9 “Guantes de trabajo”.
Internal identifier: 09
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Lote Nº 10 “Verduguillo ignífugo con membrana”.
Description: Lote Nº 10 “Verduguillo ignífugo con membrana”.
Internal identifier: 10