Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55320000 Meal-serving services
Place of performance
Postal address: Reinhardtstr. 28
Town: Berlin
Postcode: 10117
Country subdivision (NUTS): Berlin (DE300)