2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Procurement of media monitoring
Description: The Norwegian Labour and Welfare Administration (Nav) intends to enter into a contract for continuous media monitoring, including access to a media monitoring portal, media archive and media analysis.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 92400000 News-agency services
Additional classification (cpv): 72300000 Data services, 72314000 Data collection and collation services, 64216200 Electronic information services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Media monitoring