658834-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Transformers – (2026-ESO-785) 110/33/10 kV 63 MVA 2 vnt. galios transformatoriai
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title(2026-ESO-785) 110/33/10 kV 63 MVA 2 vnt. galios transformatoriai
Description110/33/10 kV 63 MVA 2 vnt. galios transformatoriai
Type of procedureNegotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 31170000 Transformers
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0