Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34928470 Signage
Additional classification (cpv): 34992000 Signs and illuminated signs, 31523000 Illuminated signs and nameplates, 44423400 Signs and related items
Place of performance
Anywhere in the European Economic Area
Value
Estimated value excluding VAT: 650 000,00 EUR