658865-2026 - Competition
Spain – Miscellaneous software development services and computer systems – Servicios para la migración del módulo de Uztabi del proyecto BiscayTIK
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicios para la migración del módulo de Uztabi del proyecto BiscayTIK
Description: Servicios para la migración del módulo de Uztabi del proyecto BiscayTIK
Internal identifier: BIS2026/022
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Abierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72212900 Miscellaneous software development services and computer systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0