2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Sjukvårdsförsäkring
Description: Umeå Energi avser upphandla privat sjukvårdsförsäkring för Umeå Energis medarbetare, ca 470 personer.
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66500000 Insurance and pension services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:136120:Lot:1
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services, 66512200 Health insurance services