Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39160000 School furniture
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Krapinsko-zagorska županija (HR064)
Country: Croatia
Additional information: Centar za odgoj i obrazovanje Krapinske Toplice, Krapinske Toplice, Ulica Antuna Augustinčića, k.č.br. 405/1, k.o. Vrtnjakovec
Value