658930-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Washing and dry-cleaning services – Veļas mazgāšanas un ķīmiskās tīrīšanas pakalpojumu nodrošināšana
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Veļas mazgāšanas un ķīmiskās tīrīšanas pakalpojumu nodrošināšana
Description: Veļas mazgāšanas un ķīmiskās tīrīšanas pakalpojumu nodrošināšana
Internal identifier: BKUS 2026/79
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 98310000 Washing and dry-cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000