658934-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Tree-maintenance services – Onderhoud bomen gemeente Renkum
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Onderhoud bomen gemeente Renkum
Description: Onderhoud bomen Conform raamovereenkomst
Internal identifier: 657013-40052 Onderhoud bomen
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77211500 Tree-maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 77211300 Tree-clearing services, 77211400 Tree-cutting services, 77211500 Tree-maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: Verlengingen