2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Empreitada de Requalificação dos Emissários do Sistema da ETAR de Seiça
Description: Empreitada de Requalificação dos Emissários do Sistema da ETAR de Seiça
Internal identifier: CPI/3/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Empreitada de Requalificação dos Emissários do Sistema da ETAR de Seiça
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45232411 Foul-water piping construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000