Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71354200 Aerial mapping services
Place of performance
Postal address: Kriegsstraße 103
Town: Karlsruhe
Postcode: 76135
Country subdivision (NUTS): Karlsruhe, Stadtkreis (DE122)