See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Par apgaismojuma pilna servisa pakalpojuma nodrošināšanu Daugavpils valstspilsētas pašvaldības iestādēs
Description: Par apgaismojuma pilna servisa pakalpojuma nodrošināšanu Daugavpils valstspilsētas pašvaldības iestādēs
Internal identifier: DVP 2026/179
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Additional nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 71340000 Integrated engineering services
Additional classification (cpv): 31500000 Lighting equipment and electric lamps
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: Saskaņā ar līguma projekta nosacījumiem